Berry, Louis Principal
Legg, Clint Assistant Principal
Wise, Rikki Assistant Principal
Sutton, Tracie 11th & 12th Grade Counselor
Lyda, Celeste Middle School Counselor
Lindsey, Janet Counselor

Baker, Brittani Reading
Betterton, April Media Specialist
Carwile, Brad p.e/health
Cavnar, Michael Social Studies
Clem, Renea Social Science
Cox, Darian English 12/Dual Enrollment
Craig, Bradley History
Daly, Sharon Science
Dawson, Ingrid Spanish
Drake, Chad Drivers Education
Egbert, Glenda Resource
Eslick, Nicole History
Evans, Laurie English 10/Myth/Bible Lit
Flanagan, Lisa Physical Education
Griffin, Ryan Social Studies
Haggenmaker, Charity Science
Haggenmaker, Laura Math
Hargrove, Donna Math
Harris, Terri Science
Henderson, Wendy Instructional Technology Facilitator
Hester, Dean Social Science
Hobbs, LeAndrea Language Arts
Jacques, Bonnie Math
Janzen, Jennifer Band Director
King, Lisa Spanish
Kucejko, Michelle Science
Laxson, Jared Social Science
Malone, Erin Resource
Martin, Dawn Math
Mathis, Kathy Media Specialist
McConnell, Monica Gifted
Medley, Sarah Grade 6
Miller, Earl Social Science
Mitchell, Carmen Math
Mitchell, Jeremy PE
Mitchell, Tyler Science
Nave, Brett Social Science
Noojin, Rene FACS Teacher
Norris, Mary Literature 7
Norton, Brooke English 8
Priest, Sonya Language Arts
Pugh, Charles Resource
Pugh, Jeff Physical Education
Roberts, Debra Science
Russell, Elizabeth
Smith, Janie Math
Sprague, Ashley English
Steger, Fred Special Education
Varnado, Lori Career Prep / Business
Villolobos, Ariel Math
Wade, Teresa Math
Wagnon, Brian Physical Education
Williams, Janet Resource
Winters, Corey Resource
Yost, Joy Science
Zirbel, John Social Science

Baugher, Tommy Custodian
Boyles, Mike SRO
Brewer, Karen Transportation
Brewer, Melissa Instructional Assistant
Dollar, Virginia Transportation
Franklin, Miranda Instructional Assistant
Goodwin, Dixie Child Nutrition
Green, Dana Child Nutrition
Greene, Tonia Instructional Assistant
Hammon, Karen Resource Assistant
Haraway, Albert Transportation
Hicks, Kaitlin Instructional Assistant
Kennemer, William Transportation
Laxson, Jean Bookkeeper
Lewis, Kelly Child Nutrition
McCoy, Elliot Technical Specialist
McGuire, Mindy CNP
McKay, Kim Transportation
McWilliams, Annette Resource Assistant
Medley, Cade Resource Assistant
Nave, Ed Transportation
Nix, Missy Nurse
Norton, Renee Child Nutrition
Norton, Teresa Child Nutrition Manager
Perry, Judy Transportation Assistant
Persall, Jennifer Inclusion Assistant
Pressnell, Brenda Transportation
Pugh, Crystal Instructional Assistant
Putman, Kristie Instructional Assistant
Reed, Robin Child Nutrition
Roberts, Christie Middle School Secretary
Scott, Leigh Resource Assistant
Stanford, Sally Resource Assistant
Stinnett, Cindy Counselor Assistant
Talbert, James Transportation
Tribble, Cindy Access Facilitator
Tucker, Kim High School Secretary
Turner, Billy Custodian
Turner, Jennifer ISS/Attendance
Turner, Michael Custodian
Warren, Daniel Instructional Assistant